←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Bruflam 400mg/600mg Tablet

Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (600mg)

Marketer: Mediwin Pharmaceuticals

β‚Ή6.75 β‚Ή8.44 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile