←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Brustan NF Oral Suspension

Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (162.50mg/5ml)

Marketer: Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd

β‚Ή21.00 β‚Ή26.25 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile