←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldwin Tablet

Composition: Caffeine (25mg) + Diphenhydramine (30mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg)

Marketer: Sneh Pharma Pvt Ltd

β‚Ή8.25 β‚Ή10.31 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile