←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldsim Plus Tablet

Composition: Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg)

Marketer: Simpatico Healthcare

β‚Ή44.25 β‚Ή55.31 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile