←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Bupain KID 100mg/125mg Tablet

Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg) + Paracetamol (125mg)

Marketer: Jarson Pharmaceuticals

β‚Ή2.25 β‚Ή2.81 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile