←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldfree Total 10mg/500mg/30mg Tablet

Composition: Cetirizine (10mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Pseudoephedrine (30mg)

Marketer: Medley Pharmaceuticals

β‚Ή15.00 β‚Ή18.75 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile