←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
Fever

Combiflam Tablet

Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (325mg)

Marketer: Sanofi Consumer Healthcare India Limited

β‚Ή45.96 β‚Ή57.45 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile