←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Chilmic 300mg/700mg Tablet

Composition: Paracetamol (300mg) + Paracetamol (700mg)

Marketer: Siskan Pharma

β‚Ή44.25 β‚Ή55.31 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile