←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldnyl Plus KID Syrup

Composition: Paracetamol (250mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Sodium Citrate (60mg) + Ammonium Chloride (120mg) + Menthol (1mg)

Marketer: Comex Pharma

β‚Ή48.00 β‚Ή60.00 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile