←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldawin Assured Tablet

Composition: Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (10mg)

Marketer: Unimarck Healthcare Ltd

β‚Ή34.65 β‚Ή43.31 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile