←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Cemol Plus 500mg/4mg/60mg Tablet

Composition: Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg)

Marketer: Casca Remedies Pvt Ltd

β‚Ή10.20 β‚Ή12.75 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile