←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Casmr 10mg/350mg/250mg Tablet

Composition: Dicyclomine (10mg) + Paracetamol (350mg) + Mefenamic Acid (250mg)

Marketer: A D Pharmaceuticals

β‚Ή15.00 β‚Ή18.75 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile