←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldroots Plus+ Tablet

Composition: Caffeine (16mg) + Cetirizine (5mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg)

Marketer: Pharmaroots Healthcare

β‚Ή93.00 β‚Ή116.25 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile