←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldarest Plus Syrup

Composition: Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg/5ml) + Menthol (1mg/5ml) + Paracetamol (250mg/5ml) + Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml)

Marketer: Insight Labz

β‚Ή43.13 β‚Ή53.91 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile