←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Coldryth Forte Tablet

Composition: Bromhexine (8mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Guaifenesin (100mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Paracetamol (325mg)

Marketer: Penryth Labs Private Limited

β‚Ή61.50 β‚Ή76.88 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile