←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Casacold 125mg/12.5mg/1mg/60mg Syrup

Composition: Paracetamol (125mg) + Phenylpropanolamine (12.5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Sodium Citrate (60mg)

Marketer: Medicasa Pharmaceutical

β‚Ή41.25 β‚Ή51.56 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile