←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Cafedra Tablet

Composition: Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg)

Marketer: Nicolan

β‚Ή45.75 β‚Ή57.19 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile