←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Children's Combipain Suspension Orange

Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg) + Paracetamol (162.5mg)

Marketer: Scott Edil Pharmacia Ltd

β‚Ή12.15 β‚Ή15.19 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile