←
πŸ’Š Medicine Details
Fever
πŸ’¬
πŸ””
πŸ‘€
πŸ” Medicine ya lab test search karein... β€Ί
πŸ€’ Bukhar 🩸 Diabetes πŸ’§ Skin Care πŸ’Š Pain
🌑️
Fever

Bren Plus 100 mg/162.5 mg Suspension

Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg) + Paracetamol (162.5mg)

Marketer: Kopran Ltd

β‚Ή9.35 β‚Ή11.69 20% OFF

πŸ“‹ Related Medicines

6 items
🏠
Home
πŸ›’
Cart
πŸ‘€
Profile